2021

INTER Club Championship

Winners - Bishop Auckland
Runners-up - Blackwell Grange

INTER Individual Championship

Winner - David Wright - Catterick
Runner-up - Paul Baldwin - Hunley

RABBITS Club Championship

Winners - Bishop Auckland
Runners-up - South Moor

RABBITS Individual Championship

Winner - James Tray - Bishop Auckland
Runner-up - Garryck Slaywe - Drax

2019

INTER Club Championship

Winners - Malton & Norton
Runners-up - South Moor

INTER Individual Championship

Winner - Philip Bladen - Roseberry Grange
Runner-up - David Parkinson - Bishop Auckland

RABBITS Club Championship

Winners - Roseberry Grange
Runners-up - Malton & Norton

RABBITS Individual Championship

Winner - Greg Lincoln - Romanby
Runner-up - Mick Jenkins - Boldon

2018

INTER Club Championship

Winners - Malton & Norton
Runners-up - Dinsdale Spa

INTER Individual Championship

Winner - Iain Campbell - Bishop Auckland
Runner-up - Jon Bradley - Blackwell Grange

RABBITS Club Championship

Winners - South Moor
Runners-up - Thirsk & Northallerton

RABBITS Individual Championship

Winner - Ken Khaira - Houghton LS
Runner-up - Steve Appleyard - Billingham

2017

INTER Club Championship

Winners - Malton & Norton
Runners-up - Stocksfield

INTER Individual Championship

Winner - Anthony Blackburn - Ripon City
Runner-up - Steve Buxton - Romanby

RABBITS Club Championship

Winners - Malton & Norton
Runners-up - Rudding Park

RABBITS Individual Championship

Winner - Andy Bishop - Richmond
Runner-up - Chris Ball - Rudding Park

2016

INTER Club Championship

Winners - Ripon City
Runners-up - Roseberry Grange

INTER Individual Championship

Winner - Robert Dove - Hunley Hotel

RABBITS Club Championship

Winners - Roseberry Grange
Runners-up - Kirkbymoorside

RABBITS Individual Championship

Winner - Graham Nealan - Garesfield

2015

INTER Club Championship

Winners - Crook
Runners-up - Whitby

INTER Individual Championship

Winner - Sean O'Brien - Hobson

RABBITS Club Championship

Winners - Malton & Norton
Runners-up - Thirsk & Northallerton

RABBITS Individual Championship

Winner - Chris Nobel - Whitby

NERGA

NERGA Club Championship 2014

Winners - South Moor

NERGA Individual Championship 2014

Winner - Gareth Sharp - South Moor

NERGA Club Championship 2013

Winners - Kirkbymoorside

NERGA Individual Championship 2013

Winner - Peter Bollands - Easingwold

NERGA

NERGA Club Championship 2012

Winners - Kirkbymoorside

NERGA Individual Championship 2012

Winner - Chris Knowles - Kirkbymoorside

NERGA Club Championship 2011

Winners - Darlington

NERGA Individual Championship 2011

Winner - J.Anderson - Ripon City

NERGA

NERGA Club Championship 2010

Winners - Thirsk & Northallerton

NERGA Individual Championship 2010

Winner - Steve Chadwin - Darlington